• Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdagteams

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatieVeldDetails
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO9-2Avanti'31 JO9-2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 A1 - KG
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO8-1Were Di JO8-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 A2 - KG
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO11-4VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO11-3JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 A - KG
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO9-3JMHVCH JO9-4JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 B1 - KG
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO11-1Zwaluw VFC JO11-2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 B - KG
    2 dec. 08:30SCG'18 JO8-2JMEmplina JO8-4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 B2 - KG
    2 dec. 10:00SCG'18 JO13-3Margriet JO13-2JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    2 dec. 10:00SCG'18 MO13-2Best Vooruit MO13-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    2 dec. 10:00SCG'18 JO13-1BMC JO13-2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    2 dec. 10:00SCG'18 JO7-2Avanti'31 JO7-2oefenSportpark Zegenwerpveld 4 A1
    2 dec. 11:30SCG'18 JO14-1GVV'63 JO14-1JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    2 dec. 11:30SCG'18 MO17-2Boxtel MO17-1 (9-tal) met ingang van Fase 2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 4
    2 dec. 11:30SCG'18 JO15-2OJC ROSMALEN JO15-3regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    2 dec. 11:30SCG'18 JO14-2Vlijmense Boys JO14-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    2 dec. 13:15SCG'18 JO17-1SBC JO17-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    2 dec. 13:15SCG'18 JO16-1Essche Boys JO16-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    2 dec. 13:30SCG'18 JO19-2DBS JO19-4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    2 dec. 15:00SCG'18 4Best Vooruit 4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    2 dec. 15:00SCG'18 O23-1ODC O23-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    4 dec. 20:15SCG'18 5Essche Boys 2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
  • Uitwedstrijden Zaterdagteams

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    2 dec. 08:30Emplina JO11-4SCG'18 JO11-2regulierSportpark Empel Zuid'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    2 dec. 08:45Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-2SCG'18 JO9-1regulierSportpark ZuideinderparkSCHIJNDEL
    2 dec. 09:15Avanti'31 JO10-4SCG'18 JO10-1regulierSportpark De Molenheide SCHIJNDEL
    2 dec. 10:00Nieuw Woensel MO13-1SCG'18 MO13-1regulierSportpark Eindhoven NoordEINDHOVEN
    2 dec. 10:00Nulandia JO11-1SCG'18 JO11-3regulierSportpark Duin en Dael NULAND
    2 dec. 10:30BMC JO7-2SCG'18 JO7-1oefenSportpark De BrandBERLICUM NB
    2 dec. 11:00SV BLC JO13-3SCG'18 JO13-4regulierSportpark De Meerendonk'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    2 dec. 11:30Wilhelmina MO15-1SCG'18 MO15-1regulierSportpark De Saren'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    2 dec. 12:00CHC JO13-1SCG'18 JO13-2regulierSportpark De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    2 dec. 13:15Nulandia JO15-1SCG'18 JO15-1regulierSportpark Duin en Dael NULAND
    2 dec. 14:45ST RKVV Bergeijk/Terlo MO17-1SCG'18 MO17-1regulierSportpark De BergerheideBERGEIJK
    2 dec. 14:45Haarsteeg JO18-1SCG'18 JO18-1regulierSportpark HaarsteegVLIJMEN
    2 dec. 15:00Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2JMSCG'18 JO19-1regulierSportpark ZuideinderparkSCHIJNDEL
    2 dec. 17:00Best Vooruit 2SCG'18 3regulierSportpark de LeemkuilenBEST
    4 dec. 20:15ODC JO17-1SCG'18 JO17-1OefenSportpark WagenaarsBOXTEL