• Programma

    Datum/tijdCompetitiesoortWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. AFGELASTvriendschappelijkDen Dungen JO7-1 - JO7-1AfgelastSportpark Jacobskamp
    7 nov. AFGELASTvriendschappelijkBMC JO7-1 - JO7-2AfgelastSportpark De Brand
    14 nov. 09:45regulierSV BLC MO13-1 - SCG'18 MO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Meerendonk
    14 nov. 09:45vriendschappelijkJO7-1 - JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 10:45regulierSCG'18 JO13-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-5Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 11:00regulierSCG'18 MO13-1 - EMK MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 11:00regulierVV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1 - SCG'18 JO14-1Te spelenSportpark D'n Donk
    14 nov. 11:30regulierSCG'18 JO13-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 12:30regulierSCG'18 JO16-1 - VOAB JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 12:30regulierSCG'18 JO15-3 - DVG JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 13:00regulierSCG'18 JO15-2 - Heeswijk JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 14:30regulierSCG'18 JO17-2 - BMC JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 14:45regulierSCG'18 JO17-1 - Boxtel JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 15:00regulierSCG'18 JO19-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    14 nov. 15:00regulierSV BLC JO19-1 - SCG'18 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Meerendonk
    14 nov. 15:15regulierODC JO19-3 - SCG'18 JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Wagenaars
    15 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 VR1 - Berkdijk VR1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    15 nov. 14:30regulierDVG - SCG'18Te spelenSportpark De Roode Bleek
    20 nov. 19:30regulierSCG'18 VR30+1 - ODC VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wagenaars
    20 nov. 19:30regulierSCG'18 35+1 - SBC 35+2Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheide
    20 nov. 19:50regulierBMC VR30+2 - SCG'18 VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wagenaars
    20 nov. 19:50regulierMaliskamp 35+1 - SCG'18 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheide
    20 nov. 20:10regulierSCG'18 VR30+1 - Helvoirt VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wagenaars
    20 nov. 20:10regulierSCG'18 35+1 - BMC 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheide
    20 nov. 20:50regulierMaliskamp VR30+2 - SCG'18 VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Wagenaars
    20 nov. 20:50regulierTGG 35+1 - SCG'18 35+1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheide
    21 nov. 09:45vriendschappelijkJO7-2 - BMC JO7-4Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 10:00vriendschappelijkBMC JO7-2 - JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Brand
    21 nov. 11:15regulierSCG'18 MO13-2 - Uno Animo MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 11:15regulierDen Dungen JO13-1 - SCG'18 JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Jacobskamp
    21 nov. 11:30regulierJong Brabant JO13-3 - SCG'18 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Berkelseweg
    21 nov. 11:45regulierSCG'18 JO14-1 - Wilhelmina JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 12:00regulierBergeijk MO13-1 - SCG'18 MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Bergerheide
    21 nov. 12:15regulierDBS JO15-1 - SCG'18 JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Meerhoven
    21 nov. 12:45regulierSV Unitas'59 JO15-4G - SCG'18 JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Bokt
    21 nov. 13:00regulierSV BLC JO17-2 - SCG'18 JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Meerendonk
    21 nov. 13:15regulierSCG'18 JO19-1 - Margriet JO19-4Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 13:45regulierSCG'18 JO19-3 - Boxtel JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 14:30regulierVV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5 - SCG'18 3Te spelenSportpark D'n Donk
    21 nov. 14:45regulierAvesteyn JO17-1 - SCG'18 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Avesteyn
    21 nov. 14:45regulierRPC JO16-2 - SCG'18 JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Heihoef
    21 nov. 15:00regulierMargriet JO15-1 - SCG'18 JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Amstelhoef
    21 nov. 15:00regulierBMC JO19-3 - SCG'18 JO19-2Te spelenSportpark De Brand
    21 nov. 17:00regulierSCG'18 5 - Nivo Sparta 8Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 17:00regulierSCG'18 2 - Best Vooruit 2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    21 nov. 17:30regulierPrinses Irene 2 - SCG'18 4Te spelenSportpark De Schellen
    22 nov. 09:45regulierSCG'18 3 - Sarto 6Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    22 nov. 09:45regulierSCG'18 7 - Den Dungen 4Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    22 nov. 09:45regulierSCG'18 9 - Avesteyn 4Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    22 nov. 10:00regulierVlijmense Boys 4 - SCG'18 8Te spelenSportpark De Hoge Heide
    22 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 VR2 - VCB VR2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    22 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 5 - HRC'14 2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    22 nov. 12:00regulierFC Tilburg 3 - SCG'18 6Te spelenSportpark Spoordijk
    22 nov. 12:00regulierRKDSV VR1 - SCG'18 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Alsie
    22 nov. 12:00regulierVCB 2 - SCG'18 4Te spelenSportpark VCB
    22 nov. 12:30regulierRKDVC 4 - SCG'18 2Te spelenSportpark aan de Duinweg
    22 nov. 14:30regulierSCG'18 - ODCTe spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 09:45vriendschappelijkJO7-2 - BMC JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 09:45vriendschappelijkJO7-1 - Irene JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 10:00regulierSCG'18 JO13-2 - Irene JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 11:00regulierSCG'18 MO13-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 11:00regulierZIGO MO13-1 - SCG'18 MO13-2Te spelenSportpark D'n Haaikant
    28 nov. 11:30regulierSCG'18 JO15-3 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 11:30regulierB.V.V. MO17-1 - SCG'18 MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Vliert
    28 nov. 11:45regulierSCG'18 JO16-1 - Willem II JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 12:45regulierSCG'18 JO15-1 - Hilvaria JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 13:00regulierBaardwijk JO14-1G - SCG'18 JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Olympia
    28 nov. 13:15regulierSCG'18 JO15-2 - Helvoirt JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 13:30regulierBoxtel MO15-3 - SCG'18 MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Munsel
    28 nov. 13:30regulierVV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 - SCG'18 2Te spelenSportpark D'n Donk
    28 nov. 13:45regulierSCG'18 JO19-2 - Boxtel JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 14:30regulierBMC JO19-1 - SCG'18 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Brand
    28 nov. 14:30regulierEssche Boys JO19-1 - SCG'18 JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Essche Boys
    28 nov. 14:45regulierSCG'18 JO17-1 - Nulandia JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 15:00regulierSCG'18 JO17-2 - Avanti'31 JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 15:00regulierZwaluw VFC 5 - SCG'18 5Te spelenSportpark Bergenshuizen
    28 nov. 16:45regulierSCG'18 3 - FC Tilburg 2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    28 nov. 17:00regulierSCG'18 4 - Rust Roest 2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 09:45regulierSCG'18 4 - Haarsteeg 3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 10:00regulierJong Brabant VR1 - SCG'18 VR2Te spelenSportpark Berkelseweg
    29 nov. 10:00regulierNijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 - SCG'18 9Te spelenSportpark Den Eimert
    29 nov. 10:30regulierHedel 2 - SCG'18 7Te spelenSportpark De Winkels
    29 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 VR1 - ODC VR1Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 2 - FC Engelen 2Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 12:00regulierSCG'18 8 - Helvoirt 3Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 12:00regulierBest Vooruit 3 - SCG'18 3Te spelenSportpark De Leemkuilen
    29 nov. 12:00regulierJan van Arckel 2 - SCG'18 5Te spelenSportpark D’n Huybert
    29 nov. 13:00regulierSCG'18 6 - OJC ROSMALEN 7Te spelenSportpark Zegenwerp
    29 nov. 14:30regulierDen Dungen - SCG'18Te spelenSportpark Jacobskamp