• Programma deze week

    Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamSoortAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 08-okt. 08:30SCG'18 JO11-3Zwaluw VFC JO11-7JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 A - KG
    za 08-okt. 08:30SCG'18 JO10-2JMVCB JO10-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 A1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 08:30SCG'18 JO9-2Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 B2 - KG
    za 08-okt. 08:30SCG'18 JO10-1Rhode/VSB JO10-3JMregulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 A2 - KG
    za 08-okt. 08:30SCG'18 JO9-3JMMaliskamp JO9-2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 B1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 08:45Zwaluw VFC JO9-1SCG'18 JO9-1regulierSportpark Bergenshuizenveld 1-Zwaluw VFC A1
    za 08-okt. 09:00Maliskamp JO11-2SCG'18 JO11-2regulierSportpark Maliskampveld 3 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00DBS JO8-3SCG'18 JO8-2JMregulierSportpark Meerhovenveld 5 B2
    za 08-okt. 09:30VOW MO11-2SCG'18 MO11-1regulierSportpark De Vonders te Zijtaartveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:45SCG'18 JO13-2SV BLC JO13-3regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    za 08-okt. 10:00SCG'18 JO11-1WSC JO11-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 B - KG
    za 08-okt. 10:00SCG'18 MO13-1Gloria UC MO13-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 10:00SCG'18 JO12-1OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 A - KG
    za 08-okt. 10:00SVSSS JO13-1SCG'18 JO13-1regulierSportpark Zeshoevenveld 4
    za 08-okt. 10:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1SCG'18 JO8-1regulierSportpark Prins W. Alexanderveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt. 10:15ODC JO12-2SCG'18 JO12-2JMregulierSportpark Wagenaarsveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 10:30BMC JO7-2SCG'18 JO7-1vriendschappelijkSportpark De Brandveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 11:30SCG'18 JO17-2DOSL JO17-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    za 08-okt. 11:30SCG'18 MO15-2Avanti'31 MO15-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    za 08-okt. 11:30SCG'18 JO15-3Den Dungen JO15-2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 4
    za 08-okt. 11:30SCG'18 JO15-1FC Engelen JO15-3regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 11:30Achilles Veen JO15-1JMSCG'18 JO15-2regulierSportpark De Hanen Weideveld 1
    za 08-okt. 13:00SCG'18 JO17-1ODC JO17-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 13:00SCG'18 JO19-3Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    za 08-okt. 13:00Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1SCG'18 MO15-1regulierSportpark Prins W. Alexanderveld 2
    za 08-okt. 13:15SCG'18 MO15-3BZS MO15-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    za 08-okt. 14:45WEC JO19-1SCG'18 JO19-1regulierSportpark De Glorieveld 1
    za 08-okt. 14:45Hedel JO19-1SCG'18 JO19-2regulierSportpark De Winkelsveld 1 - Hoofdveld
    za 08-okt. 15:00SCG'18 3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 3
    za 08-okt. 15:00SCG'18 2DVS 2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    za 08-okt. 15:00SCG'18 MO17-1Wilhelmina MO17-1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG
    za 08-okt. 15:00OJC ROSMALEN 3SCG'18 5regulierSportpark De Groote Wielenveld 07
    za 08-okt. 15:15SBC JO17-4SCG'18 JO17-3regulierSportpark Schuttersheideveld 3
    za 08-okt. 15:30Nooit Gedacht 2SCG'18 4regulierSportpark De Biescampveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 09:45SCG'18 2Teisterbanders 2regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    zo 09-okt. 10:00Essche Boys 3SCG'18 6regulierSportpark Essche Boysveld 2
    zo 09-okt. 11:00HVCH VR2SCG'18 VR2regulierSportpark De Braaken veld 4
    zo 09-okt. 11:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 5SCG'18 3regulierSportpark D'n Donkveld 4
    zo 09-okt. 12:00SCG'18 4Zwaluw VFC 5regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 2 - KG
    zo 09-okt. 12:00ODC 4SCG'18 5regulierSportpark Wagenaarsveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 14:30SCG'18 1Nieuwkuijk 1regulierSportpark Zegenwerpveld 1 - KG