• Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldPlaatsDetails
    25-01-2020 09:00Spoordonkse Boys JO12-1 - SCG'18 JO12-3Sportpark 't HorstjeOIRSCHOT
    25-01-2020 09:00RKSV Schijndel JO9-1 - SCG'18 JO9-1Sportpark Zuideinderpark veld 1SCHIJNDEL
    25-01-2020 09:00RKSV Schijndel JO9-3 - SCG'18 JO9-3Sportpark Zuideinderpark veld 1SCHIJNDEL
    25-01-2020 09:15ODC JO9-4M - SCG'18 JO9-5MSportpark MolenwijkBOXTEL
    25-01-2020 09:30Spoordonkse Boys JO10-2 - SCG'18 JO10-3Sportpark 't HorstjeOIRSCHOT
    25-01-2020 10:00WEC JO11-1 - SCG'18 JO11-1Sportpark De Glorie veld 1SCHIJNDEL
    25-01-2020 10:00WEC JO8-1 - SCG'18 JO8-3Sportpark De Glorie veld 1SCHIJNDEL
    25-01-2020 10:00Best Vooruit MO11-1 - SCG'18 MO11-2Sportpark De LeemkuilenBEST
    25-01-2020 10:15Berghem Sport JO10-5 - SCG'18 JO10-4Sportpark de KoppelsteegBERGHEM
    25-01-2020 10:30Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 - SCG'18 JO10-2Sportpark 't HorstjeOIRSCHOT
    25-01-2020 11:30Best Vooruit JO15-3 - SCG'18 JO15-2Sportpark De Leemkuilenveld 1BEST
    25-01-2020 11:30Best Vooruit MO15-1 - SCG'18 MO15-1Sportpark De Leemkuilenveld 2BEST
    25-01-2020 11:30WEC JO12-1 - SCG'18 JO12-2GSportpark De Glorie veld 1SCHIJNDEL
    25-01-2020 12:15Berghem Sport JO12-3 - SCG'18 JO12-1Sportpark de KoppelsteegBERGHEM
    25-01-2020 13:00Best Vooruit JO15-5 - SCG'18 JO15-3Sportpark De Leemkuilenveld 1BEST
    25-01-2020 14:30Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 - SCG'18 JO17-1Sportpark De Biescampveld 1GEFFEN
    25-01-2020 14:30Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-2 - SCG'18 JO19-2Sportpark De Bergakkers veld 1VORSTENBOSCH
    25-01-2020 14:45Best Vooruit JO19-3 - SCG'18 JO19-4Sportpark De Leemkuilenveld 1BEST
    25-01-2020 14:45Best Vooruit JO17-3 - SCG'18 JO17-2Sportpark De Leemkuilenveld 2BEST
    25-01-2020 09:00SCG'18 JO11-3 - RKSV Schijndel JO11-5Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 2B (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 09:00SCG'18 JO10-1 - Boskant JO10-1Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1A (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 09:30SCG'18 MO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13-5MSportpark ZegenwerpVeld 3SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 10:15SCG'18 JO9-2 - WEC JO9-1Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1B (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 10:15SCG'18 JO9-4 - WEC JO9-2Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1A (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 10:15SCG'18 JO8-2 - ODC JO8-2Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1C (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 10:45SCG'18 JO13-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO13-1Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 2 (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 11:30SCG'18 JO14-1 - FC Engelen JO14-1Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1 (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 11:30SCG'18 JO13-2 - RKSV Schijndel JO13-2Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 3SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 13:00SCG'18 JO15-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO15-1Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1 (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
    25-01-2020 14:45SCG'18 JO19-3 - Best Vooruit JO19-2Sportpark ZegenwerpVeld 1 (KG)SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL